Gymnasium Donauwörth
 

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2016/2017

Name Fächerverbindung             
Auinger Karl WR, Geo
Tremmel Wolfgang M, Ph
Guggenmoos Sabine L, F
Klement Franz M, Ph
Stillger Johanna Sw, Sk, Eth
Appelt Wolfgang M, Ph
Bauch Barbara  
Bauer Claudia K, L
Bauer Julian Sm, M
Bernhard Elke E, F
Bock Claudia D, L, G
   
Bühler Katharina K, D
Bühler Petra D, Sw
Burkhard Martina K, L
Dannemann Dedo Ev, Sm
Dengg Andreas B, C
Diel Anne WR, Geo
Dobler Melanie D, F
Dorn Johannes M, Sm
Dußmann Susanne C, Geo
Dr. Eltner Brigitte M, Ph
Faber Jürgen WR, Geo
   
Fröhlig-Bayer Ruth E, F
Gabler Wolfgang Mu
Gastl Hanna Psy, E
Gleich Robert K, Sm
Graminger Michael E, G
Gruber Kathrin B, C
Gruber Maria M, K
   
Haidinger Sarah  
Haug Silja D, E
Hieble-Reitsam Andrea K, L
Hoch Frank E, Sm
Höringer-Stapf Gertraud D, E
Holleck Gunther D, E
Hopfinger Lena E, Sp, Eth
Hornung Christian L, K
Hroß Elisabeth D, L
Hroß Richard D, L, Gr
Huber Alexandra M, Ph
Janke Anna-Maria D, E
Keßler Christoph Mu
Kienberger-Dengler Heike D, G
Klaus Ursula E, F
Kleinle-Mangoldt Sabine Ku
Klimesch Barbara M, Ph
Kolahsa Nicole D, F
Lanninger Pia WR, Sw
Lesewa Robert M, Ph
Liesecke Stephanie B, C
Mages Norbert E, F
Maillinger Ute B, C, Geo, Eth
Martin Alfred E, G
Miller Angela D
Motullo Saskia E, L, Gr
Müller Simone E, F
   
Neubauer Karin B
Nieberle Hildegard E, F
Nies Maximilian M, Sm
Poller Maria K, F
Prähofer Nina B, C
Proschek Willibald Sm, D, Eth
Rauch Anne B, C
   
Reiser Philumene D, G
Reitlinger Martin D, G, Eth
Richter Franz M, Ph
Riedelsheimer Martin D, E, Eth
Rogat Marc Ku
Dr.Rogge Christian M, Ph
Rucker Franz E, Geo
Schachaneder Johannes M, Ph
Schachaneder Stefanie M, WR
Schatz Dorothea K, E
Scherer Martina Sw, D, Eth
   
Schröttle Marion M, WR
Schuster Rainer E, Geo
Schuster-Klante Petra E, F
Dr. Schwab Christian D, G
Schwanecke Wolfgang M, Ph
Schweigart Markus D, G, Sk
Schwella Michael L, Gr
Sellnow Sonja D, Ev
Semsch Daniela WR, Geo
Seuffert Stefania  
Sommer Vera B, C
Spatz Christian M, WR
Stahnke Dominik  
Starek Stefanie L, E
Thom Wolfram M, Ph
Thum-Gabler Heidi Mu
Timm Natalia D, G
Timm Stefan D, E
Ulrich Birgit Sw
Unger Christine E, Geo
Voderholzer Irmgard Mu
Weber Marie Madlen Ku
Weigel Esther D, G
Weixelbaum Stefan Sm, WR
Wiedemann-Schmid K. D, G
Wolf Michael  
Wolfinger Barbara M, Sw
Wunderer Susanne E, F
Juni 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
29 Jun 2017
13:45 - 16:00
Orientierungslauf 6. Klassen
30 Jun 2017
11:00 -
Entlassung Abiturienten
03 Jul 2017
09:00 - 16:00
RLFB
03 Jul 2017
09:00 - 16:00
RLFB
05 Jul 2017
13:30 -
Volleyball
05 Jul 2017
13:30 -
Turnier Volleyball
06 Jul 2017
13:45 -
Sitzung SEG

Zum Seitenanfang